EC Herning (Denmark) Grand Prix & Special Results

 


visit our website at: www.dressagedirect.com

     
   
 
EC Herning (Danmark) Grand Prix de Dressage
Results August 21 2013

Rk Name Rider
Name horse
sex-birthyear: sire x sire dam
Country

Studbook

Total % Gardner
E
Hoevenaars
H
Törnblad
C
Verbeek
M
Plewa
B
Judet Svalling
1 Charlotte Dujardin
Valegro

G-2002: Negro x Gershwin
GBR

KWPN

85.94% 85.64%
1
87.66%
1
85.64%
1
84.79%
1
85.43%
2
86.92%
1
85.53%
1
2 Helen Langehanenberg
Damon Hill NRW

S-2000: Donnerhall x Rubinstein I
GER

WESTF

84.38% 84.68%
2
85.32%
2
82.77%
2
82.13%
4
86.92%
1
84.04%
2
84.79%
2
3 Edward Gal
Glock's Undercover

G-2001: Ferro x Donnerhall
NED

KWPN

81.76% 80.85%
3
81.81%
3
80.11%
3
83.30%
2
79.47%
4
82.02%
4
84.79%
2
4 Adelinde Cornelissen
Jerich Parzival

G-1997: Jazz x Ulft
NED

KWPN

80.85% 79.79%
4
80.75%
4
79.26%
4
83.09%
3
81.17%
3
82.34%
3
79.57%
4
5 Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
Digby

S-1997: Donnerhall x Sandro
DEN

DWB

76.00% 75.21%
7
72.45%
14
76.06%
5
77.45%
5
76.38%
9
80.11%
5
74.36%
8
6 Anna Kasprzak
Donnperignon

G-1999: Donnerhall x Mozart II79
DEN

FWB

75.88% 76.06%
5
75.85%
6
74.57%
8
76.60%
7
76.60%
7
77.98%
7
73.51%
11
7 Carl Hester
Uthopia

S-2001: Metall x Inspekteur
GBR

KWPN

75.33% 74.15%
10
73.83%
11
74.89%
7
75.21%
12
77.23%
6
76.49%
11
75.53%
7
8 Isabell Werth
Don Johnson

G-2002: Don Frederico x Warkant
GER

HANN

75.21% 74.79%
9
72.87%
12
76.06%
5
76.81%
6
77.45%
5
71.60%
21
76.92%
5
9 Kristina Sprehe
Desperados

S-2001: De Niro x Wolkenstein II
GER

HANN

75.06% 75.00%
8
74.15%
8
73.83%
10
76.28%
8
76.60%
7
76.81%
10
72.77%
14
10 Tinne Vilhelmson
Don Auriello

G-2002: Don Davidoff x White Star
SWE

HANN

75.05% 75.32%
6
75.85%
6
70.96%
17
74.89%
13
74.15%
12
78.09%
6
76.06%
6
11 Victoria Max-Theurer
Augustin

S-2000: August der Starke x Rohdiamant
AUT

OLD

74.77% 72.98%
13
77.34%
5
72.23%
13
76.06%
9
74.47%
11
77.66%
8
72.66%
15
12 Valentina Truppa
Fixdesign Eremo Del Castegno

G-2001: Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer
ITA

UNIRE

73.86% 73.94%
11
74.04%
9
74.15%
9
73.83%
15
74.04%
13
72.98%
16
74.04%
10
13 Patrik Kittel
Toy Story

G-2000: Come Back II x Concorde
SWE

SWB

73.28% 72.23%
15
72.02%
16
73.72%
11
73.19%
16
72.23%
17
77.13%
9
72.45%
16
14 Fabienne Lütkemeier
D' Agostino

G-2000: De Niro x Shogun xx
GER

HANN

73.24% 72.66%
14
72.13%
15
70.85%
18
75.96%
10
73.94%
14
72.77%
18
74.36%
8
15 Andreas Helgstrand
Akeem Foldager

G-2002: Akinos x Loran
DEN

DWB

72.72% 72.13%
16
70.53%
20
72.77%
12
74.79%
14
75.53%
10
72.87%
17
70.43%
20
16 Michael Eilberg
Half Moon Delphi

M-2002: Dimaggio x West Wall
GBR

HANN

72.26% 73.30%
12
74.04%
9
71.91%
14
71.81%
19
73.62%
15
75.64%
12
65.53%
41
17 Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
Grandioso III

S-1999: Adelante x Sevillano IX
ESP

PRE

72.20% 71.17%
17
72.02%
16
71.38%
16
75.43%
11
72.77%
16
71.70%
20
70.96%
19
18 Hans Peter Minderhoud
Glock's Romanov

S-2000: Rohdiamant x Grundstein II
NED

DWB

71.35% 71.06%
18
70.00%
24
70.32%
20
71.17%
22
72.13%
18
73.30%
13
71.49%
17
19 Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
Smeyers Molberg

G-2001: Michellino x Rambo
SUI

DWB

71.13% 70.96%
19
70.96%
18
70.85%
18
70.32%
24
71.70%
20
71.81%
19
71.28%
18
20 Claudia Fassaert
Donnerfee

M-2000: De Niro x Rosenkavalier
BEL

OLD

70.90% 70.00%
23
72.55%
13
70.21%
22
72.98%
17
72.02%
19
70.32%
23
68.19%
27
21 Minna Telde
Santana

S-2001: Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I
SWE

HANN

70.52% 69.57%
27
68.72%
28
70.32%
20
71.81%
19
70.96%
22
73.19%
14
69.04%
23
22 Danielle Heijkoop
Kingsley Siro

G-1999: Gribaldi x Hemmingway
NED

KWPN

70.23% 69.79%
25
69.04%
26
69.26%
25
72.77%
18
71.17%
21
70.96%
22
68.62%
24
23 Marc Boblet
Noble Dream Concept Sol

M-2002: Caprimond TRAK x Donnerhall
FRA

OLD

70.02% 69.68%
26
70.32%
22
68.72%
29
68.62%
35
66.71%
36
73.19%
14
72.87%
13
24 Goncalo Carvalho
Rubi

S-1998: Batial x Xaquiro
POR

LUS

69.36% 69.26%
28
68.62%
30
68.62%
30
71.70%
21
69.15%
27
67.98%
36
70.21%
21
25 Cathrine Rasmussen
Fernandez

G-2000: Florestan I x Weinberg
NOR

WESTF

69.32% 68.62%
33
70.53%
20
68.83%
27
67.45%
37
70.11%
24
70.00%
24
69.68%
22
26 José Antonio Garci­a Mena
Norte Lovera

S-2000: Cortesano VII x Aquiles III
ESP

PRE

69.16% 70.21%
22
68.72%
28
71.49%
15
70.32%
24
68.83%
28
68.62%
29
65.96%
40
27 Jessica Michel
Riwera de Hus

M-2001: Welt Hit II x Noble Roi xx
FRA

OLDB

68.88% 70.53%
21
68.62%
30
68.40%
33
69.68%
28
66.92%
34
69.68%
26
68.30%
26
27 Lone Bang Larsen
Fitou L

G-1999: Florestan I x May Sherif
DEN

DWB

68.88% 67.98%
38
67.45%
38
70.00%
23
70.85%
23
70.96%
22
68.51%
31
66.38%
37
29 Henri Ruoste
Jojo AZ

G-2003: Ginus x Justboy
FIN

HSH

68.86% 69.04%
31
67.66%
35
68.09%
35
69.79%
27
65.75%
42
68.51%
31
73.19%
12
29 Renate Voglsang
Fabriano 58

S-1999: Florestan I x Angelo xx
AUT

WESTF

68.86% 70.00%
23
69.36%
25
67.66%
38
68.09%
36
69.79%
25
69.89%
25
67.23%
31
31 Simon Missiaen
Vradin

M-2002: Gribaldi x Michelangelo
BEL

KWPN

68.57% 70.85%
20
68.09%
33
68.62%
30
69.57%
29
65.85%
41
68.62%
29
68.40%
25
32 Mikaela Lindh
Skovlunds Más Guapo

G-1998: Master x Cannon Row xx
FIN

DWB

68.51% 68.62%
33
70.11%
23
66.92%
41
70.11%
26
68.62%
29
67.77%
37
67.45%
30
33 Andrea John
Esperanto

G-2001: Escudo II x Rio Branco
AUT

HANN

68.39% 69.15%
30
69.04%
26
68.83%
27
69.04%
31
66.38%
37
69.04%
27
67.23%
31
34 Maria Moura Caetano
Xiripiti

S-2003: Qualificado x Moscatel
POR

LUS

68.31% 68.40%
35
66.92%
40
69.04%
26
69.26%
30
69.57%
26
68.19%
34
66.81%
34
35 Lillan Jebsen
Pro Set

S-1997: Jet Set D x Flemmingh
NOR

KWPN

67.87% 69.04%
31
67.98%
34
68.62%
30
67.23%
39
66.38%
37
68.30%
33
67.55%
29
36 Veronique Henschen
Fontalero

G-1997: Werther x Weltmeyer
LUX

HANN

67.72% 66.81%
45
68.19%
32
68.30%
34
66.60%
42
67.02%
33
69.04%
27
68.09%
28
37 Julie de Deken
Lucky Dance

S-2001: Lucky Lionell x Placido Sun
BEL

HANN

67.63% 69.26%
28
65.96%
45
69.36%
24
68.83%
33
65.43%
43
67.77%
37
66.81%
34
38 Claire Gosselin
Karamel de Lauture

S-1998: Gribaldi x Donbito van de Helle
FRA

SF

66.78% 68.40%
35
67.55%
36
67.98%
36
66.60%
42
65.32%
44
67.02%
40
64.57%
47
39 Caroline Häcki-Rindlisbacher
Rigoletto Royal CH

G-2002: Rubin Royal x Donnerschlag
SUI

CH

66.66% 66.49%
47
70.85%
19
66.92%
41
67.13%
40
65.00%
49
65.64%
45
64.57%
47
40 Katarzyna Milczarek Jasinka
Ekwador

S-2000: Heraldik xx x Corofino I Holst.
POL

SP

66.63% 66.17%
51
66.49%
41
66.70%
43
66.17%
44
67.13%
32
67.66%
39
66.06%
39
41 Roland Tong
Pompidou

G-1998: Prinz Wilhelm
IRL

WESTF

66.61% 66.49%
47
64.68%
49
67.98%
36
67.45%
37
68.09%
30
65.00%
47
66.60%
36
42 Karen Tebar
Florentino 47

G-2001: Fabriano x Weltruhm
FRA

HANN

66.25% 66.38%
49
66.06%
44
65.43%
46
68.83%
33
65.21%
45
68.09%
35
63.72%
52
43 Hans Staub
Warbeau

G-2001: Wolkenstein II x Matcho AA
SUI

HANN

65.79% 67.87%
39
66.49%
41
67.13%
40
61.70%
61
67.77%
31
65.00%
47
64.57%
47
44 Inna Logutenkova
Vian Stallone

G-1999: Lancet x Symfonie
UKR

KWPN

65.68% 65.96%
53
67.55%
36
65.43%
46
65.64%
46
65.21%
45
66.81%
41
63.19%
57
45 Stella Hagelstam
Soraya II

M-2002: Sandro Hit x Donnerhall
FIN

HANN

65.62% 67.55%
40
63.51%
53
67.45%
39
66.70%
41
66.06%
39
64.79%
49
63.30%
55
46 Philippe Jorissen
Le Beau

S-1998: Le Coeur x Classiker
BEL

OLD

65.56% 68.30%
37
64.57%
50
64.36%
54
66.17%
44
65.21%
45
66.06%
44
64.26%
50
47 Elena Sidneva
Romeo Star

G-2002: Khlorat x Kheld
RUS

TRAK

65.53% 63.62%
58
66.38%
43
64.89%
50
68.94%
32
64.26%
51
65.43%
46
65.21%
44
47 Karin Kosak
Lucy's Day

M-2001: La Poco x Donnerschlag
AUT

RHEIN

65.53% 67.13%
43
67.13%
39
65.53%
45
63.62%
53
65.96%
40
64.47%
52
64.89%
45
49 Melanie Hoffmann
GB Cazzago C

G-1997: Campari M x Kolyma
SUI

CH

65.47% 67.34%
41
64.79%
48
65.11%
48
65.64%
46
64.57%
50
66.17%
43
64.68%
46
50 Filipe Canelas Pinto
Der Clou

S-1999: De Niro
POR

HANN

65.09% 66.92%
44
63.19%
54
66.70%
43
63.19%
55
65.11%
48
66.28%
42
64.26%
50
51 Emma Kanerva
Sini Spirit

G-1997: Espri x Glücksgriff
FIN

HANN

65.09% 67.23%
42
61.49%
63
64.68%
52
64.47%
51
66.92%
34
64.47%
52
66.38%
37
52 Isabelle Constantini
Rimbeau

G-1999: Royal Diamond x Westrich
LUX

ZWEIBR

64.76% 66.17%
51
65.43%
47
64.68%
52
62.77%
57
64.26%
51
62.98%
58
67.02%
33
53 Malin Hamilton
Fleetwood

G-1999: Florestan I x Bormio xx
SWE

WESTF

64.74% 65.75%
54
64.04%
51
64.36%
54
65.11%
49
63.62%
53
64.79%
49
65.53%
41
54 Luis Principe
World Performance Washington

G-1999: Wolkenstein II x Windhuk
POR

HANN

64.27% 66.81%
45
64.04%
51
64.89%
50
65.64%
46
61.92%
54
63.30%
57
63.30%
55
55 Svetlana Kiseliova
Parish

S-1997: Iris x Khazyain
UKR

UKR

63.83% 66.38%
49
62.55%
58
65.00%
49
64.89%
50
60.96%
61
61.49%
62
65.53%
41
56 Zaneta Skowrońska
Salmag With You

M-2001: Weltregent H x Donnerwetter
POL

HANN

63.48% 63.72%
57
65.53%
46
62.34%
62
64.15%
52
60.32%
64
64.57%
51
63.72%
52
57 Federica Scolari
Beldonwelt

S-1998: De Niro x Weltmeyer
ITA

UNIRE

62.96% 63.09%
63
62.02%
60
62.98%
61
63.51%
54
61.49%
57
64.26%
54
63.40%
54
58 Micol Rustignoli
Corallo Nero

G-1999: Sherwood x Landadel
ITA

UNIRE

62.80% 63.19%
62
62.87%
57
64.15%
56
62.66%
58
61.28%
60
63.94%
55
61.49%
60
59 Gaston Chelius
Flamenco R

G-1997: Florestan I x Romanov
LUX

WESTF

62.33% 64.36%
55
63.09%
55
63.51%
58
60.96%
63
60.21%
65
61.60%
61
62.55%
58
60 Tatiana Dorofeeda
Khorovod

G-2000: Khodar
RUS

HANN

62.23% 63.51%
60
63.09%
55
63.30%
59
62.44%
59
61.60%
56
60.85%
64
60.85%
62
61 Diane Erpelding
Woltair TSF

G-2003: King Arthur x Polarpunkt
LUX

TRAK

62.22% 63.62%
58
61.92%
61
63.30%
59
59.57%
65
61.70%
55
63.40%
56
62.02%
59
62 Ester Soldi
Harmonia

M-1999: Lord Alexander x Hars
ITA

SP

61.90% 63.09%
63
62.23%
59
63.72%
57
61.17%
62
60.75%
62
61.70%
60
60.64%
63
63 Dane Rawlins
Sydney

M-1999: Linaro x Calypso II
IRE

HOLST

61.84% 63.83%
56
61.06%
64
61.28%
65
63.09%
56
60.64%
63
61.49%
62
61.49%
60
64 Ellen B. Farbrot
Tailormade Akon Askelund

G-2000: Akinos x Pari-Ace Dane
NOR

DWB

61.38% 63.40%
61
59.15%
65
61.92%
63
62.02%
60
61.49%
57
62.34%
59
59.36%
64
65 Gareth Hughes
DV Stenkjers Nadonna

M-1998: Donnerschlag x Frühling
GBR

DWB

60.87% 62.77%
65
61.70%
62
61.81%
64
60.53%
64
61.38%
59
59.04%
65
58.83%
65
 
     

Copyrights reserved; publication, reproduction or transmission with acknowledgement of source and written permission only.

www.dressagedirect.com  
 

 

 


visit our website at: www.dressagedirect.com

     
   
 
EC Herning (Denmark) Grand Prix Special
Results August 23 2013

Rk Name Rider
Name horse
sex-birthyear: sire x sire dam
Country

Studbook

Total % Verbeek
K
Svalling
E
Hoevenaars
H
Judet
C
Törnblad
M
Gardner
B
Plewa
F
1 Charlotte Dujardin
Valegro

G-2002: Negro x Gershwin
GBR

KWPN

85.70% 84.79%
1
85.00%
1
84.79%
1
85.10%
2
87.92%
1
87.71%
1
84.58%
1
2 Helen Langehanenberg
Damon Hill NRW

S-2000: Donnerhall x Rubinstein I
GER

WESTF

84.33% 84.69%
2
83.13%
2
83.02%
2
86.56%
1
83.13%
3
85.21%
2
84.58%
1
3 Adelinde Cornelissen
Jerich Parzival

G-1997: Jazz x Ulft
NED

KWPN

81.55% 82.08%
3
81.35%
3
81.46%
5
80.63%
4
85.00%
2
80.63%
5
79.69%
3
4 Edward Gal
Glock's Undercover

G-2001: Ferro x Donnerhall
NED

KWPN

79.48% 79.79%
4
77.08%
5
82.19%
3
81.35%
3
78.65%
5
81.15%
3
76.15%
6
5 Kristina Sprehe
Desperados

S-2001: De Niro x Wolkenstein II
GER

HANN

79.35% 79.38%
5
77.40%
4
79.27%
6
80.63%
4
78.96%
4
80.73%
4
79.06%
4
6 Carl Hester
Uthopia

S-2001: Metall x Inspekteur
GBR

KWPN

78.50% 79.27%
6
76.77%
7
81.56%
4
80.10%
6
77.71%
6
78.54%
6
75.52%
8
7 Anna Kasprzak
Donnperignon

G-1999: Donnerhall x Mozart II79
DEN

FWB

76.68% 76.56%
10
76.04%
8
77.40%
7
79.69%
7
74.58%
9
75.94%
8
76.56%
5
8 Tinne Vilhelmson
Don Auriello

G-2002: Don Davidoff x White Star
SWE

HANN

76.22% 76.88%
9
76.88%
6
76.67%
8
77.92%
8
74.79%
8
76.04%
7
74.38%
13
9 Fabienne Lütkemeier
D' Agostino

G-2000: De Niro x Shogun xx
GER

HANN

75.82% 78.13%
7
74.90%
10
75.31%
9
75.63%
9
76.25%
7
75.42%
9
75.10%
11
10 Victoria Max-Theurer
Augustin

S-2000: August der Starke x Rohdiamant
AUT

OLD

75.12% 76.98%
8
75.00%
9
74.90%
10
74.27%
10
74.06%
10
74.90%
10
75.73%
7
11 Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
Digby

S-1997: Donnerhall x Sandro
DEN

DWB

73.74% 74.27%
14
72.19%
14
74.38%
11
73.96%
12
73.54%
12
72.50%
14
75.32%
9
12 Danielle Heijkoop
Kingsley Siro

G-1999: Gribaldi x Hemmingway
NED

KWPN

73.27% 75.10%
11
71.46%
16
72.60%
15
73.02%
14
73.13%
15
72.40%
15
75.21%
10
13 Hans Peter Minderhoud
Glock's Romanov

S-2000: Rohdiamant x Grundstein II
NED

DWB

73.24% 73.44%
16
74.38%
11
73.02%
13
72.18%
15
72.40%
16
73.23%
12
74.06%
14
14 Michael Eilberg
Half Moon Delphi

M-2002: Dimaggio x West Wall
GBR

HANN

72.86% 74.90%
12
71.04%
17
71.77%
19
70.94%
21
73.33%
13
73.96%
11
74.06%
14
15 Minna Telde
Santana

S-2001: Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I
SWE

HANN

72.57% 74.69%
13
70.62%
19
72.50%
17
72.08%
16
73.23%
14
71.25%
21
73.65%
16
16 Claudia Fassaert
Donnerfee

M-2000: De Niro x Rosenkavalier
BEL

OLD

72.29% 73.02%
21
72.71%
13
71.04%
22
73.85%
13
71.67%
21
72.71%
13
71.04%
24
17 Patrik Kittel
Toy Story

G-2000: Come Back II x Concorde
SWE

SWB

72.16% 73.54%
15
71.56%
15
73.65%
12
71.77%
18
70.63%
25
72.19%
17
71.77%
20
18 Marcela Krinke-Susmelj
Smeyers Molberg

G-2001: Michellino x Rambo
SUI

DWB

72.04% 72.60%
23
70.94%
18
71.15%
21
74.17%
11
72.40%
16
70.83%
22
72.19%
18
19 Goncalo Carvalho
Rubi

S-1998: Batial x Xaquiro
POR

LUS

71.94% 72.81%
22
69.38%
22
72.71%
14
71.67%
19
73.96%
11
71.88%
19
71.15%
23
20 Isabell Werth
Don Johnson

G-2002: Don Frederico x Warkant
GER

HANN

71.89% 73.13%
20
67.92%
25
72.60%
15
70.83%
22
72.19%
18
71.98%
18
74.58%
12
21 Valentina Truppa
Fixdesign Eremo Del Castegno

G-2001: Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer
ITA

UNIRE

71.83% 71.56%
25
72.81%
12
71.88%
18
71.98%
17
70.83%
22
71.67%
20
72.08%
19
22 Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
Grandioso III

S-1999: Adelante x Sevillano IX
ESP

PRE

71.22% 73.23%
18
70.31%
20
70.83%
23
71.15%
20
70.83%
22
70.63%
23
71.56%
21
23 Andreas Helgstrand
Akeem Foldager

G-2002: Akinos x Loran
DEN

DWB

71.12% 73.33%
17
68.75%
23
68.85%
27
69.69%
24
72.19%
18
72.29%
16
72.71%
17
24 José Antonio Garci­a Mena
Norte Lovera

S-2000: Cortesano VII x Aquiles III
ESP

PRE

70.18% 73.23%
18
66.88%
27
71.46%
20
69.58%
25
70.73%
24
68.13%
26
71.25%
22
25 Lone Bang Larsen
Fitou L

G-1999: Florestan I x May Sherif
DEN

DWB

69.99% 71.88%
24
66.88%
27
70.21%
25
70.21%
23
70.21%
26
69.79%
24
70.73%
26
26 Cathrine Rasmussen
Fernandez

G-2000: Florestan I x Weinberg
NOR

WESTF

69.26% 68.85%
27
68.02%
24
70.31%
24
69.27%
27
71.78%
20
68.02%
27
68.54%
27
27 Renate Voglsang
Fabriano 58

S-1999: Florestan I x Angelo xx
AUT

WESTF

69.24% 68.33%
29
67.92%
25
69.69%
26
68.96%
28
69.69%
27
69.27%
25
70.83%
25
28 Henri Ruoste
Jojo AZ

G-2003: Ginus x Justboy
FIN

HSH

67.99% 69.69%
26
66.25%
29
67.81%
28
68.96%
28
68.65%
28
67.08%
30
67.50%
28
29 Jessica Michel
Riwera de Hus

M-2001: Welt Hit II x Noble Roi xx
FRA

OLDB

67.62% 68.85%
27
65.73%
30
67.81%
28
69.58%
25
68.33%
29
67.50%
28
65.51%
29
30 Marc Boblet
Noble Dream Concept Sol

M-2002: Caprimond TRAK x Donnerhall
FRA

OLD

66.89% 66.15%
30
70.00%
21
66.77%
30
66.25%
30
66.35%
30
67.29%
29
65.42%
30
 
     

 
Diederik wigmans Offield Lingh.nl    
 
http://www.teamcollinsstrijk.com anemone Voskens
 
Copyrights reserved; publication, reproduction or transmission with acknowledgement of source and written permission only.

www.dressagedirect.com  
 

 

Collection Login

Website Links

Hearts Racing Logo

Website Designed By

Featured Ads


Click On Me

Click On Me

Click On Me

Click On Me
You are now being logged in using your Facebook credentials